Details of Joint Group

File of legal representative

(Laespada Martínez, Teresa)

Laespada Martínez, Teresa

Electoral Candidacy

Electoral Candidacy:

partido Socialista De Euskadi-euskadiko Ezkerra (PSE-EE (PSOE))

Constituency

Constituency:

Encartaciones

General Assembly of Bizkaia

In the General Assemblies since:

06/17/2019

XII TERM OF OFFICE

Position in the term of office:

Start Date: 06/22/2023

Replaced by: Ortiz Zaballa, Jesús María

Position in Groups of Representatives:

Socialistas Vascos. From 06/23/2023

Replaced by: Ortiz Zaballa, Jesús María

History of membership of joint group

    Activity of joint group

  • Committee: Pleno

    Apoderado/a. From 06/22/2023

  • Committee: Pleno de Control

    Apoderado/a. From 06/22/2023

XI TERM OF OFFICE

Position in the term of office:

Start Date: 06/17/2019

Finishing Date: 07/02/2019

Replaced by: Ortiz Zaballa, Jesús María

Position in Groups of Representatives:

Socialistas Vascos. (06/24/2019 - 07/02/2019)

Replaced by: Ortiz Zaballa, Jesús María

History of membership of joint group

    Activity of joint group

  • Committee: Pleno

    Vocal. (06/17/2019 - 07/02/2019)

  • Committee: Pleno de Control

    Vocal. (06/17/2019 - 04/04/2023)