Details of Joint Group

File of legal representative

(Montes Uña, Endika)

Montes Uña, Endika

Electoral Candidacy

Electoral Candidacy:

eh Bildu (EHB)

Constituency

Constituency:

Busturia-Uribe

General Assembly of Bizkaia

In the General Assemblies since:

10/05/2016

XI TERM OF OFFICE

Position in the term of office:

Start Date: 01/29/2021

Finishing Date: 04/04/2023

Replaces: Sardui Agirre, Alexander

Position in Groups of Representatives:

EH Bildu. (03/11/2021 - 04/04/2023)

Replaces: Sardui Agirre, Alexander

History of membership of joint group

X TERM OF OFFICE

Position in the term of office:

Start Date: 10/05/2016

Finishing Date: 04/02/2019

Replaces: Sardui Agirre, Alexander

Position in Groups of Representatives:

EH Bildu. (10/11/2016 - 04/02/2019)

Replaces: Sardui Agirre, Alexander

History of membership of joint group

    Activity of joint group

  • Committee: Pleno

    Vocal. (10/05/2016 - 04/02/2019)

    Replaces: Sardui Agirre, Alexander

  • Committee: Economía y Hacienda

    Vocal. (10/11/2016 - 04/02/2019)

    Replaces: Vega Isasi, Asier

  • Committee: Empleo, Inserción Social e Igualdad

    Vocal. (10/11/2016 - 04/02/2019)

    Replaces: Isuskiza Arana, Zigor

  • Committee: Pleno de Control

    Vocal. (10/05/2016 - 04/02/2019)